Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online660 / 700Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
51Frenzzy1101101.0014.5%8820.7
52Worm109186.0619.6%18010.2
53Nudit108701.5415.9%7942.8
54The Bay Harbor Butcher108811.3320.8%9620.3
55Raid108761.4219.0%10114.8
56Douglas107761.4116.1%23413.8
57GuiltlessPear35107303.5713.2%1197.6
58NOMAD105731.4414.6%13011.0
59NandoK1041180.8815.9%18150.6
60Awardinq104591.7611.6%10410.5
61Pope Francis102244.2518.3%458.0
62elver galarga102303.4012.5%10116.5
63Ezy101402.5211.9%11710.1
64x60100731.3714.7%1479.4
65SlurpeeFrog100731.3714.1%849.3
66Scuddles98432.2813.1%6040.4
67~MSR~ Toxic97851.1413.5%11117.0
68daddybtw96166.0019.9%833.7
69Talah96263.6916.3%16218.0
70Watermelon Felon94392.4123.4%26813.1
71terrell94303.1316.5%1717.7
72thats me94472.0013.0%1726.5
73SCR!PT93332.8212.4%776.1
74XYESOSPEEK|你为什么来这里93651.4318.6%19732.0
75Throne92551.6716.8%13119.5
Showing 51–75 of 3,469