Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online261 / 275Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
626Blerp™21440.4817.9%12711.6
627YT ImJamco21131.6214.4%391.9
628DieGoaT21350.6011.3%535.9
629Cookie Rat CrateDot Scrapland.g2137.0022.4%1664.1
630Leslie21370.5715.8%625.3
631Farm Bot21211.0019.5%563.6
632Mr.takethatrisk21230.9111.1%41.7
633BK Criki_RD21500.4220.5%5110.0
634Onyx21171.2415.2%804.0
635xseiru21191.1117.0%1037.5
636Banana21102.1022.8%517.8
637SR | Doodlebob21171.2410.6%594.2
638acceleration21250.8421.6%444.0
639Numerals21250.8413.9%488.2
640Grub Demon21151.4024.4%624.5
641StinkAssAce20141.4319.5%7112.2
642Grizzz20161.2510.1%1916.4
643Gleebus20230.8713.5%1013.9
644Terri™20102.007.8%812.6
645•кѕк•LiLo20220.917.2%984.6
646Thai Lady Boy20240.8331.4%243.6
647ChatGPT20181.117.8%827.7
648m39 with gas compression and 8x20210.004.7%1412.6
649Chloe20310.658.8%817.1
650iq16923720181.1115.7%492.4
Showing 626–650 of 3,469