Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online226 / 250Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
576Donnie Glue2273.1412.8%304.5
577Mickey22211.0014.7%734.0
578Miniriceman22121.838.6%672.0
579The Truth22141.5733.1%1542.2
580Bean22171.2920.0%602.2
581Winter22161.385.1%663.8
582Niggatello22350.636.6%5613.2
583kevo22121.8313.5%932.5
584@Bandit22520.4221.7%2025.8
585bob_thehairy_man22161.387.3%1465.0
586BatCock22350.6316.7%334.1
587juanca249922300.7317.6%1476.2
588Juuzou Suzuya2254.408.9%263.6
589lone22340.6512.6%1104.8
590Romeo2273.1411.0%688.8
591Hyper22191.1613.1%6814.2
5927umep42273.1411.5%761.8
593dweller2245.5016.0%572.9
594P2 GLENCH22230.9620.7%432.8
595Bobby @bandit22161.3819.8%572.8
5964.jj.22121.8317.1%1043.9
597RenzFN22181.2227.7%445.4
598Forever young22171.2919.1%13711.0
599Ryze Prime22370.599.2%8814.3
600Ainz22640.3417.0%658.8
Showing 576–600 of 3,469