Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online202 / 225Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
501Sunnyc12326132.0023.1%1228.8
502Baby_Punter69@bandit26670.3923.5%7325.0
503Scuffed26320.8111.4%8124.7
504FukSalt26380.6832.4%8816.1
505frog26300.8723.8%323.6
506KingKilla0626181.4420.0%2223.9
507lil tub26231.137.2%5610.0
508ce26191.3723.3%7047.6
509McLovin2673.7119.3%641.9
510Suo_Winterust26241.0814.5%3316.9
511Blackbeard the Griefer26490.5322.1%1267.6
512Skeezzah26290.9013.8%868.4
513Slap26191.3720.0%363.3
514UNC KONG26290.9011.9%739.2
515Tomy6626261.0017.3%8210.9
516timmy2fingers2646.5021.2%221.0
517Coop ...26330.7912.7%1474.0
518massive stinker25251.004.5%503.8
519El Gordo Nicky te pone25280.8910.1%1076.7
520BO$$66625131.9221.1%1389.1
521GrannysMyst25390.6411.1%5514.9
522Jake25141.7914.3%22413.6
523Magenta25161.5613.4%633.3
524Sleepy2592.7830.1%801.2
525Daddy Dingle25600.4216.7%2512.7
Showing 501–525 of 3,469