Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online124 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
401AV-731171.8211.8%854.6
402Icy31380.8210.1%478.6
403PEPPER31271.1524.0%1515.7
404TIKI31161.9420.1%1013.4
405bubahex3193.4415.0%541.6
406gluten31430.7220.8%934.2
407DESPIZE_LAP31311.009.5%1017.3
408onyx31261.1915.2%858.5
409jackroxy131680.4614.8%7817.5
410fever31350.8927.3%1047.4
411ATØM31750.4111.1%6815.5
412Phzinnx31770.4012.7%10418.0
413Goeydragon31221.4121.0%624.9
414Fugayzi30330.9117.1%1089.1
415Savila30112.7310.9%641.8
4161233093.3318.8%1702.5
417Sou11ess30241.2515.0%487.4
4182d girl enjoyer30161.8828.8%577.9
419amouranth30301.009.4%944.9
420BlueTigerBreath30271.1114.7%1103.9
421Roaming off a Perc30122.5017.4%632.1
422Pink Ranger30161.8816.1%21214.7
423Fwify30640.4718.7%20112.4
424Maszyn30112.7325.6%373.6
425UncleLinkster30251.2018.1%687.3
Showing 401–425 of 3,469