Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-16 Leaderboards

Online613 / 650Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
201SsslitherySnake50461.0911.8%3910.4
2020%49361.3614.3%677.4
203AnderDingus49311.5816.1%8015.9
204Naked Grub49281.758.1%687.4
205BLEH49540.9123.4%1305.4
206Shortdude9648242.0021.5%1584.6
207ANASUIII48124.0021.0%2168.5
208Aim48172.8220.2%1727.8
209jokr48212.2913.2%14611.0
210fox48880.5528.2%977.4
211Mr. Ass48291.6614.0%14913.7
212Sextus Digitus47331.4214.1%10315.6
213Davy Jones47241.9617.5%1515.6
214King danniel47341.3810.8%13711.2
215AWSOMEZOMBIE90047331.4215.3%7620.1
216DieGoaT47900.527.7%11910.5
217Izumi47162.9411.6%795.2
218giglsaurous47241.9623.1%1379.4
219Fives46123.8312.3%1917.6
220imikelhusband #Bestrust46192.4216.3%21114.2
221sisyphus46123.8318.1%1113.7
222MvK46311.4812.8%19211.9
223[Potat]Sack46241.9218.3%14420.3
224Capybara_Love 永遠に愛して46271.7020.6%1847.7
225Soap Legends46222.0913.0%12612.9
Showing 201–225 of 3,408