Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-16 Leaderboards

Online269 / 300Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
801Phantom13111.1812.8%301.7
802畝ザリ 神):13730.1839.1%546.4
803ティミー13230.5711.1%293.7
804B1GGY13190.6812.2%589.4
805GotchuNose13210.6212.7%183.1
806Alexio13140.9312.9%596.5
807Z O X A N13111.1814.5%403.0
808the lion #aura13131.0023.9%5833.6
809akhockey2013190.6813.6%457.1
810Tung Tung Pizdun1334.3350.0%171.0
811wisteria13260.509.5%397.0
812Tismlord1271.7117.6%1521.6
813Lil Rascal12111.0935.1%453.2
814Cat Soup1281.509.4%271.8
815Buzz Dripyear12210.5725.6%272.3
816Radar12290.4111.5%4516.3
817John Pepsi1291.3311.8%7619.0
818Clems1281.5026.7%412.8
819Shlib12140.8615.9%32.6
820BlueTigerBreath12180.6714.8%353.8
821FreakityPocketPuh12270.449.2%333.1
822WERTYW21281.5012.3%8414.3
823yan1262.0016.7%240.8
824kindness,and loving12012.0013.3%1373.4
825hbrac1271.7117.4%1081.5
Showing 801–825 of 3,408