Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Lifetime Leaderboards

Online6 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
751Gooven💤14160.8830.8%232.5
752fin1491.5650.0%762.0
753chills14180.7830.9%648.7
754Pemphero Mahir Njoku14101.4033.3%6614.3
755Jumper14260.5411.5%381.9
756clapz;)14101.4020.0%1133.3
757imad14114.0017.8%1062.7
758๋1452.8031.5%1531.4
759V4ELYX14240.5810.7%653.9
760PASA LA MANGUERA14170.8211.5%1074.0
761BOREL14200.707.8%1095.2
762Toby1472.0013.2%961.9
763布雷登14270.5212.5%697.8
764why14170.8222.7%5716.9
765Mr. Kob1481.7525.5%261.6
766Hazy14330.426.8%173.4
767Jakelovescake14240.587.8%643.9
768Macaroon14141.0013.5%13712.0
769Luntrix14160.8810.6%367.8
770McSaucy14101.408.1%994.7
771Step_Bro13210.6220.9%1035.1
772BISIKLI_951391.4413.3%4313.9
773Janzen1352.608.7%691.1
774tsuki.qT1343.2518.5%721.8
775lojannn1352.6033.3%180.8
Showing 751–775 of 3,252